XLned
Newshosting
Usenetserver
Easynews

Latest versions of Usenet software

This page lists the latest version of most usenet-related software.

Program Latest version Release date
7-Zip16.0410-4-2016
Alt.Binz0.39.43-6-2012
Binreader1.0 beta310-24-2011
CamelSystem PowerPost2.41-4-2012
ConvertXtoDVD6.0.0.902-20-2017
CouchPotato3.0.19-1-2015
Grabit1.7.3 ├četa12-26-2014
MultiPar1.1.9.1 beta7-19-2011
Newsbin Pro6.728-20-2016
NewsLeecher7.0 Beta 155-19-2016
NewsReactorbuild 20151024.1110-31-2015
NNTPGrab0.7.25-28-2012
NZBEE1.5.0.03-3-2013
NZBVortex3.3.102-11-2017
QuickPar0.9.17-4-2004
SABnzbd1.2.1 RC12-18-2017
SnelNL0.3.38-10-2012
SpotLite2.012-1-2011
SpotLite Launcher1.04-6-2011
Spotnet1.9.0.212-30-2016
Spotnet Launcher1.04-3-2011
Spotnet22.0.0.1058-5-2015
Transmission2.923-7-2016
URD1.8.0.6-29-2013
Usenet Explorer5.02-11-2017
WinRAR5.408-16-2016
XLned
Newshosting
Usenetserver
Easynews