Usenetserver
XLned
Easynews
Newshosting

Latest versions of Usenet software

This page lists the latest version of most usenet-related software.

Program Latest version Release date
WinRAR6.00 beta 110-22-2020
SABnzbd3.0.08-2-2020
Transmission3.005-22-2020
Grabit1.7.5 Beta 35-12-2020
NewsReactorbuild 20200229.133-1-2020
Usenet Explorer5.7.12-29-2020
Newsbin Pro6.8212-30-2019
ConvertXtoDVD7.0.0.69 11-21-2019
7-Zip19.002-22-2019
Spotnet1.9.0.54-3-2018
NZBVortex3.3.102-11-2017
NewsLeecher7.0 Beta 155-19-2016
CouchPotato3.0.19-1-2015
Spotnet22.0.0.1058-5-2015
URD1.8.0.6-29-2013
NZBEE1.5.0.03-3-2013
SnelNL0.3.38-10-2012
NNTPGrab0.7.25-28-2012
Alt.Binz0.39.43-6-2012
CamelSystem PowerPost2.41-4-2012
SpotLite2.012-1-2011
Binreader1.0 beta310-24-2011
MultiPar1.1.9.1 beta7-19-2011
SpotLite Launcher1.04-6-2011
Spotnet Launcher1.04-3-2011
QuickPar0.9.17-4-2004
Usenetserver
XLned
Easynews
Newshosting